Hall of Fame - Batting | Abbotsford Anglers Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
1105140904815316113643688105*William GilhooleyAbbotsford Anglers2020/2021LOC 4 (Tobias Shield)13 1STC South Camberwell
2996005371531611364356899*Joseph TamburrinoAbbotsford Anglers2020/2021LOC 2 (RW Laws Shield)SF 1Victorian Cavaliers SC
39514090481531611364363895William GilhooleyAbbotsford Anglers2020/2021LOC 4 (Tobias Shield)1 1St Stephens Greythorn
4773305321531611364365477Lynden AlbistonAbbotsford Anglers2020/2021LOC 4 (Tobias Shield)5 1Mount Waverley Catholics
5753305321531611364365075*Lynden AlbistonAbbotsford Anglers2020/2021LOC 4 (Tobias Shield)4 1STC South Camberwell
67515760511531611364365475*Rodd RathjenAbbotsford Anglers2020/2021LOC 4 (Tobias Shield)5 1Mount Waverley Catholics
7735727831531611364356573Lee PriviteraAbbotsford Anglers2020/2021LOC 2 (RW Laws Shield)14 1Burwood Uniting Canterbury
8713504361531611364351371*Anthony TamburrinoAbbotsford Anglers2020/2021LOC 2 (RW Laws Shield)1 1South Camberwell
9714068911531611364351371Tomas SzaboAbbotsford Anglers2020/2021LOC 2 (RW Laws Shield)1 1South Camberwell
10663305321531611364365866*Lynden AlbistonAbbotsford Anglers2020/2021LOC 4 (Tobias Shield)6 1Heathmont
11649450541531611364352764Louis M HolmesAbbotsford Anglers2020/2021LOC 2 (RW Laws Shield)4 1Hawthorn
12636189411531611364351363Andrew BeechAbbotsford Anglers2020/2021LOC 2 (RW Laws Shield)1 1South Camberwell
13635727801531611364355263Daniel PortaAbbotsford Anglers2020/2021LOC 2 (RW Laws Shield)11 1East Doncaster
14626189411531611364352862Andrew BeechAbbotsford Anglers2020/2021LOC 2 (RW Laws Shield)5 1Glen Iris
15623305321531611364366262*Lynden AlbistonAbbotsford Anglers2020/2021LOC 4 (Tobias Shield)7 1Ashburton Willows
166013338921531611364368860William SpargoAbbotsford Anglers2020/2021LOC 4 (Tobias Shield)13 1STC South Camberwell
17593020881531611364364659*Nicholas AdeneyAbbotsford Anglers2020/2021LOC 4 (Tobias Shield)3 1Malvern Valley
18583504361531611364354158Anthony TamburrinoAbbotsford Anglers2020/2021LOC 2 (RW Laws Shield)8 1Glen Iris
195714090481531611364367857William GilhooleyAbbotsford Anglers2020/2021LOC 4 (Tobias Shield)11 1Notting Hill-Brandon Park
205618508311531611364365056Wayne JoyceAbbotsford Anglers2020/2021LOC 4 (Tobias Shield)4 1STC South Camberwell
21533305321531611364367153Lynden AlbistonAbbotsford Anglers2020/2021LOC 4 (Tobias Shield)9 1Heathmont
22523504361531611364352852Anthony TamburrinoAbbotsford Anglers2020/2021LOC 2 (RW Laws Shield)5 1Glen Iris
23516164491531611364352251*Tom KeysAbbotsford Anglers2020/2021LOC 2 (RW Laws Shield)3 1Victorian Cavaliers SC
24509025501531611364351750Darcy YuilleAbbotsford Anglers2020/2021LOC 2 (RW Laws Shield)2 1East Doncaster
25505727831531611364365450Lee PriviteraAbbotsford Anglers2020/2021LOC 4 (Tobias Shield)5 1Mount Waverley Catholics
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


Facebook

Events